thank you
Your email has been sent.
Cool Springs West Executive Center 1881 General George Patton Dr 1,020 SF of Office Space Available in Franklin, TN 37067

All Available Space(1)
- Available
First floor space with direct exterior access. Space has three offices and a large conference room. Base rent $2,790/month plus $410/month CAM
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 101 | 1,020 SF | Negotiable | $32.82 /SF/YR $2.74 /SF/MO $353.27 /m²/YR $29.44 /m²/MO $2,790 /MO $33,476 /YR | Office | Full Build-Out | June 01, 2026 |
1st Floor, Ste 101
| Size |
| 1,020 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $32.82 /SF/YR $2.74 /SF/MO $353.27 /m²/YR $29.44 /m²/MO $2,790 /MO $33,476 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| June 01, 2026 |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor, Ste 101
| Size | 1,020 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $32.82 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | June 01, 2026 |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
Property Overview
Professional office building in the Cool Springs-Franklin market with convenient access to I-65, Cool Springs Blvd, and Mallory Lane.
- 24 Hour Access
Year Built
2002
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
11,885 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,943 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
10’
Parking
42 Surface Parking Spaces
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 2nd
- Compel 4
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- Farmers Insurance
- Finance and Insurance
- 2nd
- Hulen Homes
- Construction
- 2nd
- Kristi Dunlap Ranson
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- Nexslim
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Paige Williams Interior Design
- Retailer
- 1st
- Sims CPA Consulting PLLC
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- Travis Hill, LPC/MHSP- Navigate Life
- Health Care and Social Assistance
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Cool Springs West Executive Center | 1881 General George Patton Dr
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.